Palinsesto:
SETTIMANA


Effettua la tua prenotazione



Flexibility
Flexibility
Valentina
10:00 - 11:00
Danza
Danza
10:00 - 12:00
Balla&Snella
Balla&Snella
Camilla
10:00 - 11:00
Aerial Tricks
Aerial Tricks
11:00 - 12:30
Pole Tricks
Pole Tricks
Federica
11:00 - 12:30
Balla&Snella
Balla&Snella
Camilla
09:00 - 10:00
Pole Dance
Pole Dance
Valentina
11:00 - 12:00
Balla&Snella
Balla&Snella
Camilla
11:00 - 12:00
Balla&Snella
Balla&Snella
Debora
13:00 - 14:00
Baby Circus
Baby Circus
Margherita
17:30 - 18:30
Balla&Snella
Balla&Snella
Federica
18:00 - 19:00
Cerchio Aereo
Cerchio Aereo
Valentina
19:00 - 20:00
Acrobatica Adulti
Acrobatica Adulti
Silvia
19:00 - 20:00
Pole Dance Intermedio
Pole Dance Intermedio
Federica
19:00 - 20:00
Balla&Snella
Balla&Snella
Sara
19:00 - 20:00
Pole Choreography
Pole Choreography
Federica
20:10 - 21:10
Body Flying
Body Flying
Margherita
20:10 - 21:10
Bachata Dominicana Base
Bachata Dominicana Base
Juan
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Kids
Pole Kids
Adriana
18:00 - 19:00
Baby Circus
Baby Circus
Margherita
18:00 - 19:00
Balla&Snella
Balla&Snella
Camilla
18:00 - 19:00
Aerial Teen
Aerial Teen
Marta
18:00 - 19:00
Cerchio Aereo
Cerchio Aereo
Marta
19:00 - 20:00
Ballo Anti Age
Ballo Anti Age
Margherita
19:00 - 20:00
Danza
Danza
Debora
19:00 - 20:00
Pole Dance
Pole Dance
Adriana
19:00 - 20:00
Danza Del Ventre
Danza Del Ventre
Debora
20:10 - 21:10
Tessuti Aerei
Tessuti Aerei
Marta
20:10 - 21:10
Pole Dance
Pole Dance
Adriana
20:10 - 21:10
Balla&Snella
Balla&Snella
Sara
20:10 - 21:10
Danza Modern Baby 1
Danza Modern Baby 1
Debora
17:00 - 18:00
Pole Kids
Pole Kids
Valentina
17:30 - 18:30
Baby Circus
Baby Circus
Margherita
18:00 - 19:00
Cerchio Aereo
Cerchio Aereo
Margherita
19:00 - 20:00
Body Flying
Body Flying
Margherita
19:00 - 20:00
Balla&Snella
Balla&Snella
Debora
19:00 - 20:00
Pole Dance
Pole Dance
Adriana
19:00 - 20:00
Danza
Danza
Debora
20:10 - 21:10
Pole Dance
Pole Dance
Adriana
20:10 - 21:10
Bungee Dance
Bungee Dance
Margherita
20:10 - 21:10
Salsa Cubana Base
Salsa Cubana Base
Tito
20:30 - 21:30
Country
Country
21:20 - 22:20
Salsa Cubana Int./Av.
Salsa Cubana Int./Av.
Tito
21:30 - 22:30
Aerial Teen
Aerial Teen
Margherita e Sara S.
17:30 - 18:30
Baby Circus
Baby Circus
Margherita e Sara S.
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Teen
Pole Teen
Sara
18:00 - 19:00
Balla&Snella
Balla&Snella
Federica
18:00 - 19:00
Cerchio Aereo
Cerchio Aereo
Margherita
19:00 - 20:00
Ballo Anti Age
Ballo Anti Age
Chiara
19:00 - 20:00
Flexibility
Flexibility
Valentina
19:00 - 20:00
Pole Dance
Pole Dance
Federica
19:00 - 20:00
Tessuti Aerei
Tessuti Aerei
Sara S.
20:10 - 21:10
Pole Dance Avanzato
Pole Dance Avanzato
Federica
20:10 - 21:10
Balla&Snella
Balla&Snella
Debora
20:10 - 21:10
Pole Dance
Pole Dance
Valentina
21:20 - 22:20
Cerchio e Tessuti
Cerchio e Tessuti
Margherita e Sara S.
21:20 - 22:20
Balla&Snella
Balla&Snella
Debora
09:00 - 10:00
Pole Dance
Pole Dance
Sara
13:00 - 14:00
Balla&Snella
Balla&Snella
Margherita
13:00 - 14:00
Pre-Danza
Pre-Danza
Arianna
16:30 - 17:15
Danza Modern Baby 2
Danza Modern Baby 2
Arianna
16:30 - 17:30
Danza Modern Junior 1
Danza Modern Junior 1
Arianna
17:30 - 18:30
Balla&Snella
Balla&Snella
Debora
17:30 - 18:30
Aerial Teen
Aerial Teen
Margherita
18:00 - 19:00
Buti Yoga
Buti Yoga
Valentina
18:30 - 19:30
Danza Modern Junior 2
Danza Modern Junior 2
Arianna
18:30 - 19:30
Baby Circus
Baby Circus
Margherita
19:00 - 20:00
Pole Dance
Pole Dance
Valentina
19:30 - 20:30
Danza Modern Junior 3
Danza Modern Junior 3
Arianna
19:30 - 21:30
Exotic
Exotic
Valentina
20:30 - 21:30

LOGIN



REGISTRAZIONE
lunghezza tra i 8-16 caratteri


CHIUDI

Accedi